- - -
:
> , > > >
  1. : (513 )
  2. : 23.09.2023/ Ruska Cup competition (1 )
  3. : 02.09.2023/ Oulu,Finland= Junior Cup competition (1 )
  4. : 24-28.07.2023/ Junior Cup (2 )
  5. : 26.03.2023/ OAK's Next Generation Team (1 )
  6. 25-26.02.2023/ Karvia=Weightlifting Finnish Championships (1 )
  7. 11-12.02.2023/ Kalajoki= Weightlifting Finnish Preliminary Schools Championships (1 )
  8. 28.01.2023/ Kemijärvi=North Finland Regionals (1 )
  9. 23.12.2023/ International Christmas Competition (1 )
  10. 26.11.2022/ Tampere=Finnish Championships Finals for the clubs (1 )
  11. 29.10.2022/ Rovaniemi, Finland=Ryhmä 2 Juniori Cup Loppuhuipentuma (1 )
  12. 03.09.2022/ ROVANIEMI,FINLAND= North Finland Regionals. JUNIOR CUP COMPETITION (1 )
  13. 27.07.2022/ Rovaniemi= Punttikarnevaalit 2022 (2 )
  14. 02.07.2022/ Falun,Sweden=International Weightlifting Competition (1 )
  15. 11.06.2022/ Kalajoki= ompetition (1 )
  16. 07.05.2022/ Atleetti Cup (1 )
  17. 25-27.02.2022/ Rovaniemi= Yleisen sarjan SM-kilpailut 2022 (3 )
  18. 29.01.2022/ Rovaniemi= WEIGHTLIFTING REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS OF LAPLAND, FINLAND (1 )
  19. 18.12.2021/ Weightlifting Club Championships of Ounasvaaran Atleetti Klubi (1 )
  20. 04-05.12.2021/ Weightlifting Finnish Championships for the wl clubs (1 )
  21. 27.11.2021. THE U17Y NORDIC CHAMPIONSHIPS (1 )
  22. 23.10.2021/ Rovaniemi,Finland= Juniori Cup Loppuhuipentuma (2 )
  23. 04.09.2021/ Lohtaja= NORTH FINLAND CHAMPIONSHIPS (1 )
  24. 14-15.08.2021/ Rovaniemi= Weightlifting u20 & u23y Finnish Championships (1 )
  25. 28.07.2021/ Rovaniemi= WEIGHTLIFTING JUNIOR CUP Santasport Institute (1 )
  26. 24-25.07.2021/ Rovaniemi= FINNISH PRELIMINARY SCHOOLS WEIGHTLIFTING CHAMPIONSHIPS (1 )
  27. 11-12.07.2021/ U15 and 17y Finnish Championships (1 )
  28. 18-20.06.2021/ KUUSANKOSKI= WEIGHTLIFTING FINNISH CHAMPIONSHIPS (1 )
  29. 29.05.2021= ompetition in the Sports Institute (1 )
  30. 24.04.2021/ Santasport Institute Rovaniemi Finland= ATLEETTI CUP (1 )
  31. 30.01.2021= ompetition in the Sports Institute (1 )
  32. 16.01.2021= ompetition in the Sports Institute (1 )
  33. 26.12.2020= ompetition in the Sports Institute (1 )
  34. 12.12.2020/ OAK'S CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS (1 )
  35. 21.11.2020/ Tampere= (1 )
  36. 24.10.2020/ OAK's monthly competition (1 )
  37. 27.09.2020/ Rovaniemi= RUSKA CUP (1 )
  38. 05.09.2020/ Rovaniemi= Juniori Cup osakilpailu Pohjois-Suomen. Pohjois-Suomen mestaruuskilpailut & Martti Pirkkin muistokilpailut (1 )
  39. 20-23.08.2020/ Rovaniemi= 20 23 (1 )
  40. 09.08.2020/ OAK's monthly competition (1 )
  41. 25-29.07.2020/ Rovaniemi= FINNISH CHAMPIONSHIPS 18 YOUTH u15y & u17y (1 )
  42. 11.07.2020/ LIFTING NEW PERSONAL REWCORDS (1 )
  43. 05.07.2020/ Rönni= Weightlifting Open Finnish Championships (1 )
  44. 14.06.2020/ Rovaniemi= ATLEETTI CUP (1 )
  45. 06.12.1986/ Tampere= Painonnoston Seurajoukkueiden SM-kilpailut/ - (1 )
  46. 22-23.2.2020/ Pori= Weightlifting Finnish Championships (1 )
  47. 08-09.02.2020/ Lempaala= FINNISH PRELIMINARY SCHOOLS CHAMPS. (1 )
  48. 31.01.2020/ OAK's Club Competition (1 )
  49. 25.01.2020. WEIGHTLIFTING LAPLAND REGIONALS (1 )
  50. 21.12.2019/ OAK'S LIFTERS AT THE INTERNATIONAL COMPETITION IN TENERIFE (1 )
  51. 14.12.2019/ OAK'S CHAMPIONSHIPS (1 )
  52. 23-24.11.2019/ (2 )
  53. 16-17.11.2019/ Sundsvall, Sweden= YOUTH & JUNIOR NORDIC CHAMPIONSHIPS (1 )
  54. 09.11.2019. WEIGHTLIFTING TATU LUND MEMORIAL (1 )
  55. 30.10-03.11.2019/ Sports Institute of Santasport, Rovaniemi= OAK's Club Competition (5 )
  56. 09.10.2019/ Pori= Weightlifting Junior Cup Finals in 4 age categories (1 )
  57. 28.09.2019/ Rovaniemi= Weightlifting competition in the sports Institute of Santasport (2 )
  58. 14.09.2019= (1 )
  59. 24.07.2019/ Junior Cup Competition (1 )
, , .
IP.Board © 2001-2023 IPS, Inc.